スイムレコードモバイル 水泳
大会結果
第72回相模原市水泳公認記録会 6月3日(土)小学生以下
6月3日(土)
「タイム決勝」 1 組
[1着]
1:19.49 6レーン RT 0.88
37.31
エポック中原 (神奈川)
佐藤ひなた 小5
[2着]
1:19.71 4レーン RT 0.83
37.66
コナミ洋光台 (神奈川)
中村 莉乃 小6
[3着]
1:20.38 7レーン RT 1.01
36.14
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
中山 結菜 小4
[4着]
1:20.46 5レーン RT 0.78
38.77
マック藤沢 (神奈川)
小林 茉由 小5
[--着]
棄権 3レーン
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
梅野ゆうな 小6
「タイム決勝」 2 組
[1着]
1:12.17 5レーン RT 0.69
34.76
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
有澤 莉乃 小6
[2着]
1:12.80 1レーン RT 0.85
35.30
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
大西つぶら 小5
[3着]
1:13.90 3レーン RT 0.67
35.99
湘南SS湘南台 (神奈川)
田中 千英 小6
[4着]
1:14.21 10レーン RT 0.56
35.73
マック藤沢 (神奈川)
岩下 葵 小4
[5着]
1:14.49 8レーン RT 0.76
35.27
セントラル 東戸塚 (神奈川)
竹内 結子 小5
[6着]
1:14.63 7レーン RT 0.79
35.00
セントラル戸塚 (神奈川)
越後 心遥 小6
[7着]
1:14.66 9レーン RT 0.72
36.04
セントラル長津田 (神奈川)
星野 杏樹 小5
[8着]
1:14.83 4レーン RT 0.82
36.43
湘南SS湘南台 (神奈川)
鈴木 凪紗 小5
[9着]
1:15.08 6レーン RT 0.74
34.91
セントラル長津田 (神奈川)
指方 結衣 小5
[10着]
1:15.55 2レーン RT 0.70
36.12
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
浅井 琴羽 小5
「タイム決勝」 3 組
[1着]
1:05.96 2レーン RT 0.70
30.87
セントラル長津田 (神奈川)
榎本 碧 小5
[2着]
1:10.79 4レーン RT 0.62
32.47
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
高月 結菜 小5
[3着]
1:10.91 7レーン RT 0.82
34.24
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
宮崎 玲奈 小6
[4着]
1:11.17 1レーン RT 0.80
32.61
伊勢原SC (神奈川)
杉山 葵織 小5
[5着]
1:11.48 10レーン RT 0.58
34.11
セントラル本郷台 (神奈川)
~谷 采希 小5
[6着]
1:11.93 3レーン RT 0.75
33.39
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
川辺 紗綾 小6
[7着]
1:12.09 9レーン RT 0.68
34.24
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
永川 結乃 小5
[8着]
1:12.69 8レーン RT 0.72
35.50
セントラル溝ノ口 (神奈川)
井上 花菜 小6
[9着]
1:15.97 6レーン RT 0.81
35.90
セントラル能見台 (神奈川)
松葉口琴奈 小6
[10着]
1:16.93 5レーン RT 0.73
35.42
伊勢原SC (神奈川)
足立 瑚海 小6
「タイム決勝」 4 組
[1着]
1:07.98 5レーン RT 0.73
31.84
メガロス大和 (神奈川)
山口 奏 小6
[2着]
1:08.58 6レーン RT 0.72
32.53
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
藤田 真彩 小6
[3着]
1:09.05 7レーン RT 0.66
33.17
Oahu若葉台 (神奈川)
大川穂乃香 小6
[4着]
1:09.06 4レーン RT 0.68
32.60
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
細野 百花 小6
[5着]
1:10.09 1レーン RT 0.78
33.78
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
小澤 由茉 小6
[6着]
1:11.00 9レーン RT 0.62
33.56
相模原DC (神奈川)
菊地 海凪 小6
[7着]
1:11.08 8レーン RT 0.80
33.02
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
藤來 心美 小5
[8着]
1:11.91 2レーン RT 0.62
34.49
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
佐藤 光莉 小6
[9着]
1:12.59 3レーン RT 0.73
34.61
TSSあざみ野 (神奈川)
海老原くるみ 小5
[10着]
1:13.02 10レーン RT 0.64
34.07
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
田山 百花 小5
「タイム決勝」 5 組
[1着]
1:04.12 5レーン RT 0.72
30.25
OCEAN (神奈川)
松原 明香 中3
[2着]
1:04.98 7レーン RT 0.69
30.48
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
坂井 志帆 小6
[3着]
1:05.29 4レーン RT 0.72
31.64
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
山賀 天 小6
[4着]
1:05.59 10レーン RT 0.79
30.98
YSMC (神奈川)
川嶋 彩恵 小6
[5着]
1:05.60 9レーン RT 0.62
30.85
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
井上 桃 小6
[6着]
1:05.77 3レーン RT 0.73
31.66
SPホウトク (神奈川)
丸山 実温 小6
[7着]
1:05.93 8レーン RT 0.78
30.96
Oahu若葉台 (神奈川)
牧羽 由莉 小6
[8着]
1:06.94 6レーン RT 0.64
31.00
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
鈴木 虹羽 小6
[9着]
1:08.20 1レーン RT 0.69
32.40
相模原DC (神奈川)
岩井 杏樹 小6
[10着]
1:08.28 2レーン RT 0.69
32.15
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
五十嵐愛莉 小6
(c) (公財)日本水泳連盟