スイムレコードモバイル 水泳
大会結果
第72回相模原市水泳公認記録会 6月3日(土)小学生以下
6月3日(土)
「タイム決勝」 1 組
[1着]
1:15.86 6レーン RT 0.98
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
大谷 真愛 小3
[2着]
1:17.11 5レーン RT 0.74
SPホウトク (神奈川)
井川 葉梛 小1
[3着]
1:17.85 4レーン RT 0.77
SPホウトク (神奈川)
大瀧 紬生 小1
[4着]
1:28.14 7レーン RT 0.98
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
柳本 愛彩 小2
「タイム決勝」 2 組
[1着]
1:00.82 5レーン RT 0.87
レオSS愛川 (神奈川)
工藤 優月 小3
[2着]
1:01.76 4レーン RT 0.99
SPホウトク金沢 (神奈川)
長谷川奈桜 小3
[3着]
1:01.98 6レーン RT 0.79
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
熊谷 優杏 小2
[4着]
1:03.73 1レーン RT 0.93
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
赤坂 紗和 小3
[5着]
1:04.29 3レーン RT 0.82
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
山口 結叶 小2
[6着]
1:06.89 7レーン RT 1.06
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
鏡味 杏奈 小3
[7着]
1:10.46 2レーン RT 0.92
セントラル市ヶ尾 (神奈川)
根本 紗良 小3
[8着]
1:11.17 9レーン RT 1.22
セントラル能見台 (神奈川)
小滝 海音 小3
[9着]
1:11.78 10レーン RT 0.93
コナミ洋光台 (神奈川)
中村 琉莉 小2
[--着]
棄権 8レーン
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
本田 詩 小3
「タイム決勝」 3 組
[1着]
54.83 9レーン RT 0.74
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
大原 葵 小3
[2着]
55.16 7レーン RT 0.90
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
笠原 優希 小3
[3着]
56.24 5レーン RT 0.87
TSSあざみ野 (神奈川)
名川 杏凜 小2
[4着]
58.27 3レーン RT 0.70
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
天水 杏奈 小2
[5着]
58.96 10レーン RT 0.99
エポック中原 (神奈川)
中摩 花梨 小2
[6着]
59.00 1レーン RT 1.02
コナミ洋光台 (神奈川)
浦川 瑞生 小3
[7着]
1:00.10 6レーン RT 0.75
ナイス・横山 (神奈川)
福地夢希朱 小3
[8着]
1:00.43 4レーン RT 0.85
SPホウトク金沢 (神奈川)
竹鼻 李奈 小3
[9着]
1:01.69 8レーン RT 0.90
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
酒井希乃巴 小3
[--着]
失格 2レーン
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
赤川 希 小2
「タイム決勝」 4 組
[1着]
49.86 3レーン RT 0.36
セントラル溝ノ口 (神奈川)
橋爪 乃娃 小5
[2着]
54.23 6レーン RT 0.72
セントラル長津田 (神奈川)
木村 優月 小3
[3着]
55.01 8レーン RT 0.85
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
谷中 美月 小4
[4着]
55.33 9レーン RT 0.66
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
松尾はんな 小2
[5着]
56.55 1レーン RT 0.78
相模原DC (神奈川)
松浦 愛美 小4
[6着]
56.90 2レーン RT 0.84
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
伊藤 結愛 小2
[7着]
58.54 7レーン RT 1.07
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
本多 陽菜 小3
[8着]
59.32 10レーン RT 0.78
湘南SS湘南台 (神奈川)
野原 鈴乃 小4
[9着]
59.88 5レーン RT 0.70
セントラル本郷台 (神奈川)
長島 由依 小1
[10着]
52.86 4レーン RT 0.85
メガロス大和 (神奈川)
須藤 心 小5
「タイム決勝」 5 組
[1着]
53.22 6レーン RT 0.86
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
梅崎香々菜 小4
[2着]
53.69 9レーン RT 0.89
セントラル 東戸塚 (神奈川)
高木 海音 小3
[3着]
54.17 7レーン RT 0.71
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
山田 莉夏 小4
[4着]
54.63 2レーン RT 0.86
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
出島 紫乃 小4
[5着]
55.05 4レーン RT 0.81
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
奥村咲百合 小4
[6着]
55.09 1レーン RT 0.94
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
片山あかり 小4
[7着]
55.27 5レーン RT 0.77
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
佐藤 莉乃 小3
[8着]
57.52 3レーン RT 0.89
レオSS愛川 (神奈川)
小島 紗佳 小4
[9着]
59.02 10レーン RT 0.84
セントラル本郷台 (神奈川)
岩ア 恵那 小2
[--着]
棄権 8レーン
セントラル鶴見 (神奈川)
郡 明里 小4
「タイム決勝」 6 組
[1着]
50.52 8レーン RT 0.81
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
久國 美琴 小4
[2着]
51.12 6レーン RT 0.69
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
鴻戯 葵 小3
[3着]
52.44 3レーン RT 0.68
SPホウトク金沢 (神奈川)
山 桜弥 小4
[4着]
53.21 4レーン RT 0.82
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
橋本 彩那 小3
[5着]
53.28 2レーン RT 0.79
TSSあざみ野 (神奈川)
中山 絢椛 小3
[6着]
53.40 10レーン RT 0.83
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
橋本 真唯 小3
[7着]
53.54 1レーン RT 0.90
セントラル能見台 (神奈川)
芳賀 由梛 小4
[8着]
54.23 7レーン RT 0.82
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
平井 唯菜 小5
[--着]
棄権 5レーン
セントラル藤沢 (神奈川)
棚部 帆香 小3
[--着]
棄権 9レーン
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
紫尾田凛音 小2
「タイム決勝」 7 組
[1着]
46.96 1レーン RT 0.67
SPホウトク (神奈川)
伊勢 智絵 小6
[2着]
49.14 7レーン RT 0.84
湘南SS湘南台 (神奈川)
林 花凛 小5
[3着]
49.51 2レーン RT 0.73
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
池田 穂香 小4
[3着]
49.51 6レーン RT 0.72
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
根布 惺捺 小4
[5着]
50.23 3レーン RT 0.79
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
日吉 李佳 小4
[6着]
50.78 8レーン RT 0.87
TSSあざみ野 (神奈川)
小田 優莉 小4
[7着]
51.18 4レーン RT 0.92
エポック中原 (神奈川)
木村 芽 小5
[8着]
51.58 9レーン RT 0.91
セントラル 東戸塚 (神奈川)
藤井 璃杏 小4
[9着]
51.88 5レーン RT 0.74
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
佐々部眞子 小5
[10着]
52.44 10レーン RT 0.75
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
平井優璃亜 小4
「タイム決勝」 8 組
[1着]
47.74 7レーン RT 0.77
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
小田 せり 小4
[2着]
47.85 5レーン RT 0.77
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
塩野 記子 小4
[3着]
48.25 6レーン RT 0.87
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
大和田真央 小4
[4着]
48.75 1レーン RT 0.66
セントラル戸塚 (神奈川)
長井千佳子 小3
[5着]
48.95 2レーン RT 0.71
湘南SS湘南台 (神奈川)
秋谷 心花 小5
[6着]
49.06 4レーン RT 0.74
Oahu若葉台 (神奈川)
大川由芽香 小4
[7着]
49.12 3レーン RT 0.85
ナイス・横山 (神奈川)
竜ア 里帆 小5
[8着]
49.55 9レーン RT 0.74
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
白川 桂唯 小3
[9着]
49.65 10レーン RT 0.81
セントラル湘南台 (神奈川)
一色紗帆美 小4
[10着]
49.99 8レーン RT 0.70
ナイス・横山 (神奈川)
勝山未央利 小5
「タイム決勝」 9 組
[1着]
41.32 5レーン RT 0.61
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
瀧澤 七星 小6
[2着]
42.67 4レーン RT 0.71
SPホウトク金沢 (神奈川)
池尻 芽彩 小4
[3着]
43.98 7レーン RT 0.68
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
矢田妃那子 小5
[4着]
45.47 3レーン RT 0.69
協栄MD相模原 (神奈川)
田口 芽依 小5
[5着]
45.52 8レーン RT 0.89
伊勢原SC (神奈川)
加藤結希乃 小6
[6着]
46.06 6レーン RT 0.73
TSSあざみ野 (神奈川)
海老原くるみ 小5
[7着]
47.00 2レーン RT 0.58
セントラル戸塚 (神奈川)
南川 怜咲 小4
[8着]
48.24 1レーン RT 0.97
エポック中原 (神奈川)
田邊 莉緒 小5
[9着]
48.49 10レーン RT 0.72
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
西原 実里 小5
[10着]
48.61 9レーン RT 0.76
セントラル戸塚 (神奈川)
甲 心美 小4
「タイム決勝」 10 組
[1着]
37.99 5レーン RT 0.68
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
小泉 芽生 中2
[2着]
38.16 6レーン RT 0.71
ウォーターメイツ (神奈川)
瀧本 朱加 小6
[3着]
38.79 7レーン RT 0.73
セントラル横浜 (神奈川)
赤峰 乙羽 小5
[4着]
38.95 3レーン RT 0.67
メガロス大和 (神奈川)
西出マイリー 小6
[5着]
39.54 4レーン RT 0.66
セントラル戸塚 (神奈川)
越後 心遥 小6
[6着]
40.34 10レーン RT 0.67
コナミ林間 (神奈川)
池田美莉乃 小6
[7着]
42.13 9レーン RT 0.66
SPホウトク左近山 (神奈川)
太田 結月 小4
[8着]
42.88 8レーン RT 0.67
セントラル新川崎 (神奈川)
岡田梨里花 小5
[9着]
44.56 2レーン RT 0.69
マック藤沢 (神奈川)
阿部 楓 小6
[10着]
46.24 1レーン RT 0.95
メガロス神奈川 (神奈川)
左藤 なな 小5
(c) (公財)日本水泳連盟