スイムレコードモバイル 水泳
大会結果
第2回大阪府公認記録会
2022/06/19 ・26日
「タイム決勝」 1 組
[1着]
32.64 3レーン RT 7級
パシオ八尾 (大 阪)
三原 彩乃 小6
[2着]
32.99 4レーン RT 7級
NSI古川橋 (大 阪)
長谷高佐那 小6
[3着]
33.29 5レーン RT 7級
枚方SS (大 阪)
中村 咲友 小5
[4着]
33.56 2レーン RT 7級
コスパよみうり (大 阪)
松井 智咲 小6
「タイム決勝」 2 組
[1着]
32.75 5レーン RT 7級
大阪水泳学校 (大 阪)
嶋田 百花 小6
[2着]
32.99 1レーン RT 7級
JSS山本 (大 阪)
田村 瑠衣 小6
[3着]
33.02 3レーン RT 7級
TXミリカ (大 阪)
大塚 美結 小5
[4着]
33.21 2レーン RT 7級
コスパよみうり (大 阪)
村岡 佑菜 小6
[5着]
33.36 4レーン RT 7級
JSSりもね (大 阪)
佐々木 紫 小6
[6着]
34.16 6レーン RT 6級
JSSエビス (大 阪)
杭全 海南 小6
「タイム決勝」 3 組
[1着]
32.10 3レーン RT 8級
大阪水泳学校 (大 阪)
中西 里奈 小5
[2着]
32.14 5レーン RT 8級
セントラル都島 (大 阪)
永安あかり 小5
[3着]
32.45 1レーン RT 8級
守口イトマン (大 阪)
前村 心和 小6
[4着]
32.49 4レーン RT 8級
MG和泉 (大 阪)
中町 心羽 小6
[5着]
32.82 2レーン RT 6級
岸和田SS (大 阪)
上野 凛香 小6
[6着]
32.89 6レーン RT 7級
MG和泉 (大 阪)
杉原 杏彩 小6
「タイム決勝」 4 組
[1着]
31.64 5レーン RT 8級
イトマン江坂 (大 阪)
上田 結晴 小6
[2着]
31.71 3レーン RT 7級
KTV茨木 (大 阪)
橋 真悠 小6
[3着]
31.98 4レーン RT 7級
イトマンひばり (大 阪)
杉本 瑞 中1
[4着]
32.23 2レーン RT 7級
TX東住吉 (大 阪)
今岡優恵香 小6
[5着]
32.50 6レーン RT 8級
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
片岡 優衣 小6
[6着]
33.44 1レーン RT 7級
JSS山本 (大 阪)
五木田 縁 小5
「タイム決勝」 5 組
[1着]
31.10 6レーン RT 9級
JSS住吉 (大 阪)
内山 果保 小5
[2着]
31.35 5レーン RT 8級
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
山下 世亜 小6
[3着]
31.53 2レーン RT 8級
KTV茨木 (大 阪)
西濃 理世 小6
[4着]
32.08 3レーン RT 8級
枚方SS (大 阪)
伊崎 里莉 小5
[5着]
32.32 1レーン RT 8級
TX東住吉 (大 阪)
牧野 優月 小6
[6着]
32.34 4レーン RT 7級
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
平尾香穂里 中1
「タイム決勝」 6 組
[1着]
31.30 3レーン RT 8級
D放出SC (大 阪)
梅田 実羽 中1
[2着]
31.42 1レーン RT 8級
守口イトマン (大 阪)
渡辺 花音 小5
[3着]
31.55 6レーン RT 7級
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
山本 梨月 中1
[4着]
31.91 5レーン RT 8級
コスパ藤井寺 (大 阪)
梶川 愛来 小6
[5着]
32.02 2レーン RT 7級
パシオSC福島 (大 阪)
立山 妃咲 中1
[6着]
32.90 4レーン RT 7級
JSSりもね (大 阪)
守谷 朱世 小6
「タイム決勝」 7 組
[1着]
30.43 5レーン RT 8級
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
美濃このは 中1
[2着]
31.07 4レーン RT 8級
パシオSC福島 (大 阪)
木下恵梨香 中1
[3着]
31.14 3レーン RT 9級
イトマン江坂 (大 阪)
江南 葵生 小5
[4着]
31.20 6レーン RT 8級
かやの中央SS (大 阪)
田中 唯 中1
[5着]
31.32 1レーン RT 8級
コパン長尾 (大 阪)
森山 結菜 小6
[6着]
31.42 2レーン RT 8級
コパン長尾 (大 阪)
瀬川 怜蘭 小6
「タイム決勝」 8 組
[1着]
29.64 3レーン RT 9級
パシオSC福島 (大 阪)
安田 未美 中1
[2着]
30.53 5レーン RT 8級
JSS住吉 (大 阪)
吉永 瑞希 中1
[3着]
30.57 2レーン RT 9級
イトマンアビコ (大 阪)
永田 果杏 小6
[4着]
30.79 4レーン RT 8級
コスパさかい (大 阪)
松茂 愛夕 中1
[5着]
31.11 1レーン RT 8級
枚方SS (大 阪)
山田 咲花 小6
[6着]
31.72 6レーン RT 7級
コスパよみうり (大 阪)
久保明衣香 中1
(c) (公財)日本水泳連盟