スイムレコードモバイル 水泳
大会結果
第2回大阪府公認記録会
2022/06/19 ・26日
「タイム決勝」 1 組
[1着]
1:08.94 3レーン RT 8級
33.51
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
藤村 泰地 小6
[2着]
1:09.60 2レーン RT 7級
33.73
JSSりもね (大 阪)
安藤 鉄平 小5
[3着]
1:10.35 4レーン RT 7級
33.84
守口イトマン (大 阪)
井上 隼 小6
「タイム決勝」 2 組
[1着]
1:06.02 3レーン RT 9級
32.41
セントラル都島 (大 阪)
惣田 快琉 小6
[2着]
1:06.52 4レーン RT 8級
31.31
イトマン堺 (大 阪)
青山 竜哉 小6
[3着]
1:08.92 1レーン RT 8級
33.05
MG和泉 (大 阪)
青木 拓美 小6
[4着]
1:09.24 2レーン RT 7級
33.07
守口イトマン (大 阪)
松本 悠正 小6
[5着]
1:10.27 5レーン RT 7級
33.69
かやの中央SS (大 阪)
井畑圭一郎 小6
「タイム決勝」 3 組
[1着]
1:02.02 5レーン RT 9級
29.94
大阪水泳学校 (大 阪)
斎藤 光太 中1
[2着]
1:04.45 3レーン RT 9級
31.44
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
松吉 久遠 小6
[3着]
1:04.83 1レーン RT 9級
31.52
TX東住吉 (大 阪)
木村 伍希 小6
[4着]
1:05.73 2レーン RT 9級
31.52
イトマン江坂 (大 阪)
城 悠太朗 小5
[5着]
1:09.43 4レーン RT 7級
32.89
コナミ岸和田 (大 阪)
喜多田健正 小6
[6着]
1:10.87 6レーン RT 7級
34.21
枚方SS (大 阪)
湖山 結太 小5
「タイム決勝」 4 組
[1着]
1:03.63 6レーン RT
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
中村 奏太 中1
[2着]
1:03.98 2レーン RT
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
橋爪 多聞 小6
[3着]
1:04.70 1レーン RT
パシオSC福島 (大 阪)
柳 祐斗 中1
[4着]
1:05.62 3レーン RT
JSSりもね (大 阪)
安岡 泰杜 小6
[5着]
1:05.66 4レーン RT
イトマン堺 (大 阪)
阿部 将英 小5
[6着]
1:06.56 5レーン RT
TXミリカ (大 阪)
末谷英太郎 中1
「タイム決勝」 5 組
[1着]
1:03.80 1レーン RT 8級
31.51
TX東住吉 (大 阪)
藤田 理駆 中1
[2着]
1:04.00 2レーン RT 8級
30.84
イトマン旭 (大 阪)
松井 寛汰 中1
[3着]
1:04.68 3レーン RT 8級
31.74
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
岸下 虎砲 中1
[4着]
1:04.78 4レーン RT 8級
31.10
枚方SS (大 阪)
池野 幸翔 中1
[5着]
1:07.36 5レーン RT 7級
32.07
JSSりもね (大 阪)
竹松 仁葵 中1
[6着]
1:07.51 6レーン RT 7級
32.20
JSS山本 (大 阪)
後藤 浩太 中1
「タイム決勝」 6 組
[1着]
1:02.07 5レーン RT 9級
29.67
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
郡 秀二郎 中1
[2着]
1:03.09 4レーン RT 8級
30.22
MG和泉 (大 阪)
辻本 大吾 中1
[3着]
1:03.34 3レーン RT 8級
30.16
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
島 涼那 中1
[4着]
1:03.43 1レーン RT 8級
30.46
JSS山本 (大 阪)
鶴岡 蒼大 中1
[5着]
1:03.66 2レーン RT 8級
30.69
イトマン富田林 (大 阪)
田中 裕夢 中1
[--着]
失格 6レーン
イ ト マ ン (大 阪)
森石 凌斗 中1
「タイム決勝」 7 組
[1着]
1:01.29 6レーン RT 9級
29.46
枚方SS (大 阪)
渡部 悠翔 中1
[2着]
1:01.70 2レーン RT 9級
30.47
TX東住吉 (大 阪)
高部 蒼輝 中1
[3着]
1:02.10 3レーン RT 9級
29.99
JSS住吉 (大 阪)
戸川 瑛翔 中1
[4着]
1:02.53 4レーン RT 9級
30.17
アイランド駒川 (大 阪)
阿部 颯介 中1
[5着]
1:03.15 1レーン RT 8級
30.36
枚方SS (大 阪)
井上 嘉人 中1
[6着]
1:03.99 5レーン RT 8級
29.85
JSSりもね (大 阪)
本告 駿典 中1
(c) (公財)日本水泳連盟